প্রথম দফা

27.03.2021

DistrictConstituencyCandidate
JhargramNayagramHaripada Soren
 GopiballavpurPrasanta Das
 JhargramMadhuja Senroy
 BinpurDibakar Hansda
Purba MedinipurKanthi uttorSutanu Maity
 KhejuriHimangshu Das
 RamnagarSabyasachi Jana
Paschim MedinipurKeshiaryDr. Pulin Bihari Baske
 KharagpurSekh Saddam Ali
 GarbetaTapan Ghosh
 SalboniSusanta Ghosh
PuruliaBandowanSushanta Beshra
 ManbazarJaminikanta Mandi
 KashipurMallika Mahato
 ParaSwapan Bauri
 RaghunathpurGanesh Bauri
BankuraSaltoraNandadulal Bauri
 RanibandhDebalina Hembram

দ্বিতীয় দফা

01.04.2021

District Constituency Candidate
Bankura Taldangra Manoranjan Patra
  Borjora Sujit Chakrabarty
  Indus Nayan Seal
  Sonamukhi Ajit Roy
South 24 pargana Sagar Dr. Sk Mukuleshwar
Purba Medinipur Panskura Purba Sekh Ibrahim Ali
  Nandakumar Karuna Bhaumik
  Haldia Manika Kar paik
  Nandigram Minakshi Mukherjee
  Chandipur Asish Guchait
Paschim Medinipur Narayangarh Tapas Sinha
  Debra Pranakrishna Mandal
  Daspur Dhruba Sekhar Mondal
  Ghatal Kamal Doloi
  Keshpur Rameshwar Doloi

তৃতীয় দফা

06.04.2021

DistrictConstituencyCandidate
South 24 parganaKultaliRamshankar Halder
RaidighiKanti Ganguly
JaynagarApurba Pramanik
Baruipur eastSwapan Naskar
Baruipur westLahek Ali
Magrahat eastChandan Saha
Diamond HarborPratik Ur Rahman
SatgachiaGoutam Paul
BishnupurJhuma Kayal
HowrahBagnanBasir Ahmad
Uluberia UttarAshok Dolui
HooghlyTarakeshwarSurajit Ghosh
ArambaghSakti Mohan Malik

চতুর্থ দফা

10.04.2021

District Constituency Candidate
Cooch Behar Sitalkuchi Sudhangshu Pramanik
  Natabari Akik Hassan
  Mathbhanga Ashok Barman
Alipurduar Falakata Khitish Chandra Roy
South 24 pargana Kasba Shatarup Ghosh
  Jadavpur Sujan Chakrabarty
  Sonarpur Uttar Monalisa Sinha
  Tolleygunj Debdoot Ghosh
  Behala Purba Shamita Har Chowdhury
  Behala Paschim Nihar Bhakta
  Maheshtala Prabhat Chowdhury
Howrah Bally Dipshita Dhar
  Howrah Uttar Paban Singh
  Howrah Dakshin Sumitra Adhikary
  Sankrail Samir Malik
  Domjur Uttam Bera
Hooghly Uttarpara Rajat Banerjee
  Singur Srijan Bhattacharjya
  ChandanNagar Goutam Sarkar
  Balagarh Mahamaya Mondal
  Pandua Amjad Hossain
  Chanditala Md Salim

 


পঞ্চম দফা

17.04.2021

District Constituency Candidate
Jalpaiguri Dhupguri Dr. Pradeep Kr Roy
  Rajganj Ratan Rai
  Dubgram Dilip Singh
  Mal Monu Oraon
Darjeeling Darjeeling Goutam Raj Rai
  Kurseong Uttam Sharma
  Siliguri Asok Bhattacharjya
Nadia Krishnaganj Jhunu Baidya
  Ranaghat Dakshin Rama Biswas
  Chakdah Narayan Dasgupta
  Kalyani Sabuj Das
  Haringhata Alakesh Das
North 24 Kamarhati Sayandeep Mitra
  Dumdum Palash Das
  Rajarhat-Newtown Saptarshi Deb
  Rajarhat-Gopalpur Subhajit Dasgupta
  Minakha Prodyot Roy
Purba Bardhaman Khandaghosh Ashima Roy
  Bardhaman Dakhin Pritha Ta
  Raina Basudeb Khan
  Manteshwar Anupam Ghosh
  Kalna Nirab Kha
  Memari Sanat Banerjee
  Bardhaman Uttar Chandi Charan Let

ষষ্ঠ দফা

22.04.21

DistrictConstituencyCandidate
Uttar DinajpurChopraAnwarul Hoque
HemtabadBhupendranath Barman
NadiaChapraJahangir Biswas
KarimpurPrabhas Majumder
TehattaSubodh Biswas
PalishaparaS M Sadi
NakashiparaSukla Saha
NawadipSwarnendu Singha
Krishnanagar DakhshinSumit Biswas
North 24Bangaon UttarPiyush Kanti Saha
Bangaon DakshinTapas Kumar Biswas
SwarupnagarBiswajit Mondal
HabraRiji Nandan Biswas
BijpurSukanta Rakshit
NaihatiIndrani Kundu Mukherjee
BarrackpurDebasish Bhowmik
KhardahDebojyoti Das
Dumdum UttarTanmoy Bhattacharjya
PurbaBardhaman BhatarNajrul Hoque
Purbasthali UttarPradeep Saha
KetugramMijanul Kabir
MangalkotShah Jahan Chowdhury
AushgramChanchal Majhi

সপ্তম দফা

26.04.21

District Constituency Candidate
Daksin Dinajpur Gangarampur Nandalal Hazra
  Harirampur Rafikul Islam
Malda Habibpur Thakur Tudu
  Gazole Arun Biswas
Murshidabad Samserganj Modassar Hossain
  Bhagobangola Kamal Hossain
  Nabagram Kripalini Ghosh
Kolkata Ballygunj Dr. Fuad Halim
Paschim Bardhaman Pandabeswar Subhas Bauri
  Durgapur Purba Abhas Roy Chowdhury
  Ranigunj Hemant Prabhakar
  Jamuria Aishee Ghosh
  Asonsol Dakhsin Prasanta Ghosh

অষ্টম দফা

29.04.21

District Constituency Candidate
Malda Englishbazar Koushik Mishra
Murshidabad Domkol Mostafizur Rahaman
  Jalangi Saiful Islam Molla
Kolkata Beleghata Rajib Biswas
  Maniktala Rupa Bagchi
  Kashipur-Belgachia Prateep Dasgupta
Birbhum Nanur Shayamali Pradhan
  Saithia Mousumi Konai
  Rampurhat Sanjib Barman
  Labhpur Saiad Mahfujul Karim